Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Deltagere i seniorhold 2018-19

 

Vest

Øst

1. Steen Schou
Hans Christian Nielsen, Knud-Aage Boesgaard, Peter Schaltz, Dorthe Schaltz, Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen, Steen Schou
1. Henrik Norman Hansen
Knud Harries, Klaus Adamsen, Søren Christiansen, Henrik Norman Hansen
2. Niels Henriksen
Preben Taasti, Morten Stege, Hans Kristian Sørensen, Niels Henriksen
2. Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen, Georg Norris, Thomas Berg, Flemming Dahl
3. Jørgen Røhl
Arne Mohr, Jørgen Anker Pabst, Hans Werge, Jørgen Røhl
3. Henrik Kruse Petersen
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen, Stig Werdelin, Peter Lund, Henrik Kruse Petersen
4. Helge Hesselberg
Albert Mylius Nielsen, Ole Vøgg Veje, Jakob Bjerrum, Helge Hesselberg
4. Erik Lund
Povl Sommer, Frank Paaskesen, Kate Reiter, Erik Lund
5. Georg Aatorp
Georg Aatorp, Svend Larsen, Vagn Søndergaard, Jørgen Priess
5. Ivan Abel
Peter Basse, Torsten Bernes, Peter Jacobsen, Ivan Abel
6. Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen, Ib Axelsen, Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen, Henning Nølke
6. Rødovre BK (Eivind Sveinbjørnsson)
Henrik Friis, Søren Larsen, Gerda Silke Holm, Poul Larsen, Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
7. Erik Fjord
Henrik Kristensen, Ulla Tradsborg, Birthe Kjær Larsen, Erik Fjord Pedersen
7. Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen, Jørgen Svenningsen, Erik Guldhammer, Henrik Rud Pedersen, Allan Christiansen
8. Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Nyvig, Uffe Poulsen, Mogens Boysen, Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
8. Torben Sværke
Niels Anker, Henrik Rübner-Petersen, Helle Simon Elbro, Torben Sværke
9. Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen, Jens Fynboe, Søren Parbo, Bo Blunch
9. Erling Andersen
Verner Larsen, Jens Kjeldsen, Else Andersen, Erling Andersen
10. Villy Christensen
Erik Agersnap, Birthe Agersnap, Ole Wagener, Villy Christensen
10. BridgeSalonen (Jørgen Vedel)
Jakob Baden, Ole Stohn, Mette Koefoed, Carsten Lisander, Ole Plam, Jørgen Vedel
11. Struer Bridgeklub (Poul Bo Madsen)
Steven Sidelmann Basnov, Kirsten Madsen, Leif Molbech, Poul Bo Madsen
11. Torben Andersen
Niels Tofte, Thea Lauridsen, John Dalgaard, Torben Andersen
12. Marianne Bak
Anne Schousboe, Jes Bank, Danny Hansen, Marianne Bak
12. Flemming Øster
Mogens Bak, Steen Bindslev, Finn Jensen, Ib Larsen, Flemming Øster
13. Lissy F. Kristiansen
Inge Keiser, Lise Mikkelsen, Niels Bræmer, Lissy Kristensen
13. Carsten Bernth
Uwe Jens Feddersen, Jesper Debois, Thomas Würtz, Carsten Bernth
14. BK Nord (Gert Villumsen)
Ole Marcus Pedersen, Torben Hjorth, Erik Hermansen, Gert Villumsen
14. Karin Risom
Per Schwerdtfeger, Annette Prehn, Jan Petersen, Karin Risom
15. Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Preben Knudsen, Else Lentz, Anny Lang, Jens Abildgaard Jensen
15. Peter Gallmayer
Bente Christensen, Anne Merete Hedegaard, Michael H Svendsen, Peter Gallmayer
16. Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup, Bente Dirksen, Grethe Døpping, Karsten Dorph
16. Ole Kofoed
Helle W. Thrane, Mogens Müller, Vera Petersen, Ole Kofoed
  17. Bridge 83, Slagelse (John Maagaard)
Ingelise Meiland, Karsten Meiland, Elsebeth Maagaard, John Maagaard
  18. Leif J. Madsen
Bodil Nielsen, Hans Nielsen, Jørgen Christiansen, Leif J. Madsen
  19. Jens Krusaa
Anne Nimb, Jørgen Bentsen, Michael Soetmann, Jens Krusaa
  20. Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen, Torben Lauritzen, Jytte Dahl, Peter Molander
  21. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner, Torben Rolsted, Bjørn Hafstrøm, Terkel Lund-Nielsen
  22. Bent Hansen
Bodil Würtz, Peter Würtz, Birthe Hansen, Bent Hansen
  23. Arne Nørgaaard
Jesper Nygaard Nielsen, Kirsten Bræstrup, Frank Hansen, Arne Nørgaard
  24. Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck, Karen Hornbeck, Helle Velschow-Rasmussen, Lisbeth Smed