Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Deltagere i seniorhold 2019-20

 

Vest

Øst

1. Steen Schou
Steen Schou, Jørgen Hansen, H.C. Nielsen, Knud-Aage Boesgaard, Peter Schaltz, Dorthe Schaltz
1. Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen, Nis Graulund Hansen, Stig Werdelin, Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
2. Preben Taasti
Preben Taasti, Benny Marquart, Jes Bank, Jørgen Nielsen, Niels Henriksen, H.K. Sørensen
2. Flemming Dahl
Flemming Dahl, Georg Norris, Geert Max Jørgensen, Thomas Berg
3. Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok, Otto Dahl, Søren Frandsen, Bo Lisbjerg
3. Ivan Abel
Ivan Abel, Peter Jacobsen, Peter Basse, Torsten Bernes 
4. Ole Veje
Ole Veje, John Hansen, Tonny Hessel, Albert Mylius Nielsen
4. Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg, Kate Reiter, Povl Sommer, Frank Paaskesen
5. Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl, Ejgild Johansen, Arne Mohr, Hans Werge
5. Karin Risom
Karin Risom, Ole Vinberg Larsen, Erik Lund, Steen Jacobsen
6. Georg Aatorp
Georg Aatorp, Svend Larsen, Jørgen Priess, Vagn Søndergaard, Morten Stege, Jørgen Anker Pabst
6. Allan Christiansen
Allan Christiansen, Eigil Hansen, Rudi Bjerregaard, Jørgen Svenningsen
7. Henning Nølke
Henning Nølke, Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen, Andreas Andersen, Ib Axelsen
7. Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke, Niels Anker, Henrik Rübner-Petersen, Helle Simon Elbro
8. Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg, Henrik Kristensen, Erik Fjord Pedersen, Astrid Holgaard
8. Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson, Poul Larsen, Henrik Friis, Gerda Silke Holm 
9. Team Supervin
Henning Langbak, Svend Haugaard Andersen, Bente Pedersen, Christian Uldal
9. Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Kurt Bentzen, Ejgil Sjøgaard, Svend H. Mathiesen, Per Møgelhøj
10. Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen, Mogens Boysen, Uffe Poulsen, Mogens Nyvig
10. Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed, Mogens Müller, Helle W. Thrane, Vera Petersen
11. Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen, Kjeld Kjeldsen, Else Andersen, Verner Larsen
11. Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev, Finn Jensen, Flemming Øster, Ib Larsen 
12. Jens Zeuthen
Jens Zeuthen, Benny Hedegaard, Mogens Thorsager, Christian Fogh Nielsen
12. Jørgen Bentsen
Jørgen Bentsen, Robert Baldorf, Jens Krusaa, Michael Soetmann, Anne Nimb
13. Ejler Ejlersen
Ejler Ejlersen, Niels Andreasen, Søren Parbo, Bo Blunch
13. Peter Molander
Peter Molander, Torben Lauritzen, Jytte Dahl, Knud Breum Sørensen
14. Villy Christensen
Villy Christensen, Ole Wagener, Erik Agersnap, Birthe Agersnap
14. John Maagaard
John Maagaard, Elsebeth Maagaard, Ingelise Meiland, Karsten Meiland
15. Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen, Poul Rahbek Sørensen, Kirsten Madsen, Steven Sidelmann Basnov
15. Leif J. Madsen
Leif J. Madsen, Jørgen Christiansen, Jens Brix Christiansen, Bodil Schrøder
16. Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen, Per Frederiksen, Vagn Overgaard, Hans Perregaard
16. Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmeyer, Søren Reib, Bente Christensen, Anne Merete Hedegaard
17. BK Nord
Gert Willumsen, Erik Hermansen, Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen, Torben Hjorth
17. Peter Møller Nielsen
Peter Møller Nielsen, Gitte Druedahl, Hanne Nielsen, Erik Guldhammer
18. Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard, Else Lentz, Preben Knudsen, Anny Lang
18. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Terkel Lund-Nielsen, Bjørn Hafstrøm, Jesper Thøfner, Mogens Bak, Lone Bech
19. Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen, Niels Bræmer, Inge Keiser, Lise Mikkelsen 
19. Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen, Birthe Hansen, Peter Würtz, Bodil Würtz
20. Karsten Dorph
Karsten Dorph, Eggert Cappeln, Bente Dirksen, Henning Feirup
20. Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen, Else Jakobsen, Søren Krab Larsen, Yvonne Berger Larsen
  21. Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed, Ib Hornbeck, Helle Velshow-Rasmussen, Karen Hornbeck
  22. Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen, Lotte Glensvig, Aase Midholm, Eske Groes, Henrik Schledermann, Vibeke Madsen