Systemkort 2018-2019

 

1. divsion

2. division

3. division øst

3. division vest

 

1. division

1. Kasper Konow
2. Reinholdt Bridgetravel (Mads Eyde)
3. Bjarke Friis
7. Niels Henriksen 

 

2. division

1. Peter Teisen 
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg, Mads Grove - Henrik Normann Hansen, Ib Christian Bank - Ulrik Zeeberg
2. Lars Mathiesen
Lars Mathiasen - Carsten Raasten - Henrik Parl - (Peter Westrup)Peter Westrup - Steen Abildgaard
3. Michael Beck
Michael Beck - Claus Jensen, Henrik Louis Petersen - Lars Christian Høffner
4. Jan Jørgensen
Jan Jørgensen - Anders Møller Jensen, Birgitte Holm - Morten Skovsted Eriksen, Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
5. Morten Lund Madsen 
Morten Lund Madsen - Lars Lund Madsen, Rico Hemberg - Jesper Buus-Thomsen​
6. Malerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen (Erling Munk Nielsen)
Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen, Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch, Michael Justesen - Søren Krasilnikoff
7. Karsten Vinther
Karsten Vinther - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen, Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen, John Henriksen - Peter Magnussen
8. Ulla Zeeberg
Ulla Zeeberg - Christina Klemmensen, Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg, Martin Markvard Knudsen - Lars Møller Sørensen
9. Mads Krogsgaard
Mads Krogsgaard - Henning Kruse, Martin Juhl - Søren Gjaldbæk, Anita Buus Thomsen - Søren Rasmussen
10. Peter B Hansen
Peter B Hansen - Jesper JungdalLeif Winther Thomsen - Jens Rasmussen
11. Team Investeringsrådgivning (Dorte Cilleborg Bilde)
Dorte Cilleborg Bilde - Majka Cilleborg Bilde, Michael Krogh Andersen - Lars Tofte, Peter Jepsen - Søren Cilleborg Bilde
12. Team Vepidan (Morten Klug)
Morten Klug - Flemming Madsen, Kristian Tylvad - Morten Jepsen

 

3. division øst

1. Freddy Christiansen
Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard, Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
2. Kim Nørgaard 
Kim Nørgaard - Troels Husted Jensen, Leif Øgaard - Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen, Ole Berg Kristensen - Peter Nielsen
3. Steen Jacobsen 
Steen Jacobsen - Henrik Carsten Laursen, Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Michael Rübner-Petersen, Jens Greisen - Kim Jonassen 
4. Thomas Mørkeberg
Thomas Mørkeberg - Sonny Schultz, Karsten Hansen-Nord - Eddie Nielsen, Mads Refshauge - Jesper Kalenberg
5. Michael Mulvad
Michel Mulvad - Jens Grann, Sophie Bune - Morten Rasmussen Bune, Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
6. Flemming Danielsen
Flemming Danielsen - Nadia BekkoucheTina Ege - Stense Farholt, Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj - Kasper Billy Jacobsen
7. Poul Larsen 
Poul Larsen - Flemming Haag, Michael Hvass Miller - Paw Algran, Ole Raulund - Kell Kroug
8. Preben Schmidt
Preben Schmidt - Kjeld Hansen, Richard Lisbygd - Kren Jacobsen, Henrik Kruse Petersen - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
9. Jan Laursen 
Jan Laursen - Georg Wibroe, Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen 
10. Søren Holst
Søren Holst - Nils Wulff, Kate Reiter - Erik Lund, Frank Paaskesen -  Povl Sommer
11. Plan B Bridgeklub (Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg)
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Nikolaj La Cour, Bo Petersen - Erik Udsen, Jens Toft - Anette Vainer
12. Kim Bo Petersen
Kim Bo Petersen - Perry SjöbergChristian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen, Jesper Poulsen - Henrik Knudsen

 

3. division vest  

1. Svend Brassøe
Svend Brassøe - Stener Glamann, Brian Nielsen - Martin Hilmer Jensen 
2. Nell Rindahl
Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund, Kristoffer Rasmussen - Henrik Ibsen, Henrik Nissen - Nis Graulund
3. Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier - Anders Mølvig, Michael Tøffner-Pedersen - Niels Christian Hammelev
4Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen - Claus Sørensen, Bo Thøgersen - Kim Lysholdt, Steen Winkler - Carsten Sørensen
5. Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard - Jesper Gad, Lida Hulgaard - Frederik Mørk
6. Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart - Keld Grann, Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed, Rikke Christiansen - Preben Taasti
7. Georg Aatorp
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen, Mogens Birkebæk - Anders Hanberg Sørensen, Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
8. Henrik Kristensen
Henrik Kristensen - Lars Underbjerg, Palle Reimann - Jens Ole Jensen
9. Jens Søndergaard
Jens Søndergaard - Svend Haaning, Jørgen Priess - Vagn Søndergaard, Per Nielsen- Hans Jørn Rasmussen
10. Viborg Ny Bridgeklub (John Hansen)
Niels Kristian Kristensen - John Hansen, Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen - Henning Nølke
11. Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M. Thomsen - Poul Clemmensen, Peter Frigaard - Zhou Liu, Martin Kolling Jensen - (Poul Clemmensen)
12. Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen - Torsten Rasmussen, Claus Lund - Susanne Buus Thomsen, Thomas Sivholm - Gustav Hansen