Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Deltagere i seniorhold 2020-21

 

 

Vest

Øst

1. Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl, Ejgild Johansen, Hans Werge, Arne Mohr
1. Steen Schou
Steen Schou, Jørgen Hansen, Knud-Aage Boesgaard, H.C. Nielsen, Dorthe Schaltz, Peter Schaltz
2. Georg Aatorp
Georg Aatorp, Erik Brok, Svend Larsen, Jørgen Priess
2. Klaus Adamsen
Klaus Adamsen, Knud Harries, Søren Christiansen, Jan Sejr Nicolajsen, Dennis Koch-Palmund, Morten Andersen
3. Preben Taasti
Preben Taasti, Tonny Hessel, Albert Mylius Nielsen, Benny Marquart
3. Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen, Nis Graulund Hansen, Stig Werdelin, Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
4. Niels Henriksen
Niels Henriksen, Jørgen Anker Pabst, Morten Stege, H.K. Sørensen
4. Flemming Dahl
Flemming Dahl, Thomas Berg, Mads Grove, Henrik Norman Hansen
5. Henning Nølke
Henning Nølke, Andreas Andersen, Ib Axelsen, Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
5. Peter Jacobsen
Peter Jacobsen, Allan Koch, Erling Munk Nielsen, Jakob Bjerrum
6. Team Supervin
Henning Langbak, Svend Haugaard Andersen, Jes Bank, Anne Schousboe
6. Helge Hesselberg
Helge Hesselberg, Kate Reiter, Frank Paaskesen, Povl Sommer
7. Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen, Else Andersen, Verner Larsen, Kjeld Kjeldsen
7. Torsten Bernes
Torsten Bernes, Skafti Jonsson, Simon Ortmann, Peter Basse
8. Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
Bo Blunch, Niels Andreasen, Søren Parbo, Ejler Ejlersen
8. Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke, Henrik Rübner-Petersen, Niels Anker, Helle Simon Elbro
9. Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg, Henrik Kristensen, Torben Kelså, Steen Jørgensen
9. Turneringsklubben Midtsjælland
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson, Lars-Olof Abrahamsson, Henrik Friis, Gerda Silke Holm, Mona Olesen, Svend Erik Andersen
10. Villy Christensen
Villy Christensen, Carsten Lysdahl, Hans Hansen, Ole Wagener
10. Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmeyer, Søren Reib, Bente Christensen, Anne Merete Hedegaard
11. Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen, Mogens Nyvig, Uffe Poulsen, Mogens Boysen
11. Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen, Birthe Hansen, Veikko Kinnunen, Birthe Kinnunen
12. Poul Bo Madsen
Poul Bo Madsen, Kirsten Madsen, Bodil Sørensen, Poul Rahbek Sørensen
12. Peter Molander
Peter Molander, Torben Lauritzen, Jytte Dahl, Knud Breum Sørensen
13. Sæby Bridgeklub
Jens Abildgaard Jensen, Anny Lang, Preben Knudsen, Else Lentz
13. Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev, Peter Kobjevsky, Torben Rolsted, Finn Jensen
14. Lissy Kristensen
Lissy Kristensen, Inge Keiser, Lise Mikkelsen, Niels Bræmer
14. Ivan Abel
Ivan Abel, Marit Abel, Lars Møller Olsen, Charlotte Frendved
  15. Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed, Vera Petersen, Helle W. Thrane, Mogens Müller
  16. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Terkel Lund-Nielsen, Bjørn Hafstrøm, Jesper Thøfner, Jesper Kampmann
  17. Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed, Ib Hornbeck, Ingrid Ledertoug, Karen Hornbeck
  18. Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen, Lotte Glensvig, Aase Midholm, Vibeke Madsen