Ændre tekststørrelse :
Forminsk tekst Normal tekst Forstør tekst

Kampkklare hold til Danish Dynamite Teams 4

 

Holdnavn

Spillere

Søstre og sekundanter Otto Rump, John Maagaard, Ebba Glud, Gerda Silke Holm
Tirsdagsholdet Jesper Halskov, Susanne Platou, Gitte Tvedeskov, Gert Bresemann
Islev Jørgen Bentsen, Lisbeth Bentsen, Dimitris Trifonopoulos, Per Slouborg, Per Marquardsen, Jørn Lorentzen
Kasper Konow Kasper Konow, Lars Lund Madsen, Mikkel Bensby Nøhr, Anders Hagen, Jonas Houmøller, Frederik Bjerregaard, Erik Wied
Strandgreverne Eigil Hansen, Jørgen Svenningsen, Ejgil Sjøgaard, Kurt Bentzen, Helge Høgsgaard, Henning Druedal, Christian Kiersgaard, Per Døpping
De kom fra vest Peter Hven, Freya Normann Hvem, Torben Agersnap, Jeanet Normann, Bo Jensen, Fin Hüttel
Vestjyderne Poul Bo Madsen, Svend Agger, Ole Wagener, Villy Christensen, Steven Basnov, Jan Tino Knudsen
Torturgrotten Viktor Kolding, Ella Rosthøj, Julie Sigsgaard, Karl Lasthein, Nicolaj Zeeberg, Jacob Lützhøft
De døve Andreas Styltsvig, Peter Niemalä, Adelsteinn Sæmundsson, Bobbie Apitzsch
The Coach and The Dream Team Stig Farholt, Lars Blakset, Knut Blakset, Mathias Bruun, Dennis Bilde, Christian Lahrmann, Daniel Brandgaard
Århus Mix Nils Mønsted, Rikke Skov Mønsted, Camilla Bo Krefeld, Johan Hammelev, Marlene Henneberg, Jens Ove Henneberg
Øst-Vest Eivind Sveinbjørnsson, Lars-Olof Abrahamsson, Ulrik Eberhardt, Ejgild Johansen, Paul Erik Johansen, Henrik Friis
Faxe og omegn Peter Gallmayer, Johnny Thylin, Anne M. Hedegaard, Bente Christensen, Karin Bech, Tommy Schmidt
Team Tyson Ib Christian Bank, Ulrik Zeeberg, Peter Teisen, Peter Zeeberg, Henrik Norman Hansen, Mads Grove, Ulla Zeeberg
Malmø ekspressen Jens Astrup, Pim Bussink, Lars Ejskjær, Perry Sjöberg, Kim Bo Petersen, Jesper Poulsen,Östen Svantesson, Jan Gutenwik
Fyn med Venner Flemming Poulsen, Lars K. Nielsen, Søren Rasmussen, Mads Krogsgaard, Rico Hemberg, Jesper Thomsen
Hold da helt op! Steen Højlund, Vivi Kobylecki, Per Nielsen, Frank Kamp Nielsen, Poul Have Nielsen, Lars Skovenboe, Find Mølholt Jensen, Vilhelm Wedell-Wedellsborg
Kruses Kortcirkus Henrik Kruse Petersen, Leif Nygaard, Stig Werdelin, Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
Brobizzerne Jan Jørgensen, Anders M. Jensen, Birgitte Holm, Morten Eriksen, Nell Rindahl, Niels Lund, Peter Kraunsøe, Søren Kraunsøe
Bro's & Co's Flemming Glamann, Stener Glamann, Brian Nielsen, Michael Ankersen, Hans David Øregaard, Jacob Jensen, Svend Brassøe, Peter Brassøe
Trumf Es Jørgen Nielsen, Børge Vinther-Jensen, Peter Buchardt, Mona Jensen
Bellevue Peter Laursen, Marius Lyhne-Knudsen, Søren Parbo, Christian Larsen, Niels Bræmer, Lissy Kristiansen
Denmark Juniorer Andreas Rolf Larsen, Hans Letort, Daniel Ravn Tylvad, Aron Ravn Tylvad, Clara Brun Pedersen, Leah Thrane
Sommerbridge Poul Sommer, Frank Paaskesen, Thorvald Aagaard, Sonny Schultz, Kate Reiter, Helge Hesselberg
Malerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen Erling Munk Nielsen, Peter Jacobsen, Jacob Søegaard, Søren Krasilnikoff, Michael Justesen, Jakob Bjerrum, Allan Koch
Vi spiller da med jokere? Peter Basse, Susanne Nielsen, Ole Christensen, Eli Skop, Niels-Erik Winther, Søren Wismann
Bildes Bisser Lone Bilde, Bo Lønberg Bilde, Helle Rasmussen, Kim Bensby, Lars Villinger
Team Dancon Henning Østergaard, Jan Pedersen, Andreas Marquardsen, John Norris, Mads Krøjgaard, Niels Krøjgaard, Peter Fredin, Gary Gottlieb
Klip jer selv Morten Henningsen, Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg, Charlotte Auken, Nikolaj LaCour, Anette Vainer, Jens Brückner, Carsten Andreas Bodenhoff, Kjeld Bøg
Preben Thaarup Preben Thaarup, Dan Nybo, Martin Christoffersen, Carsten Horst, Ole Berg Kristensen, Søren Koch