Deltagere i seniorhold 2017-18

Vest

 

Øst

1. Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen, Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen, Ib Axelsen, Henning Nølke
  1. RBK 1 (Eivind Sveinbjørnsson)
Søren Larsen, Gerda Silke Holm, Lars Øgaard, Eivnind Sveinbjørnsson
2. Jens Zeuthen
Jens Zeuthen, Christian Fogh Nielsen, Benny Hedegaard, Mogens Thorsager
 

2. Ole Kofoed
Mogens Müller, Vera Petersen, Ejvind Fritzbøger, Ole Kofoed

3. Poul Bo Madsen
Steven Sidelmann Basnov, Leif Molbech, Kirsten Madsen, Poul Bo Madsen
  3. Henrik Norman Hansen
Klaus Adamsen, Søren Christiansen, Knud Harries, Henrik Norman Hansen
4. Vejle BridgeCenter (Erik Brok)
Søren Frandsen, Bo Lisbjerg, Otto Dahl, Erik Brok
  4. Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin, Peter Lund, Sigurd Lauge Pedersen, Henrik Kruse Petersen
5. Jørgen Røhl
Hens Werge, Jørgen Anker Pabst, Arne Mohr, Jørgen Røhl
 

5. Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen, Gitte Druedahl, Erik Guldhammer, Peter Møller Nielsen

6. Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Nyvig, Mogens Boysen, Uffe Poulsen, Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
  6. Torben Andersen
John Dalgaard, Mogens Bak, Michael Rübner-Petersen, Henrik Rübner-Petersen, Torben Andersen
7. Niels Henriksen
Hans Kristian Sørensen, Niels Henriksen, Morten Stege, Preben Taasti
  7. Bridge 83, Slagelse (John Maagaard)
Jens Jørgensen, Karsten Meiland, Lone Ulrik Jørgensen, Elsebeth Maagaard, Ingelise Meiland, John Maagaard
8. Steen Schou
Peter Schaltz, Hans Christian Nielsen, Dorthe Schaltz, Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen, Knud-Aage Boesgaard, Steen Schou
  8. Erik Lund
Povl Sommer, Kate Reiter, Frank Paaskesen, Erik Lund
9. Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup, Grethe Døpping, Bente Dirksen, Karsten Dorph
  9. Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen, Thomas Berg, Georg Norris, Flemming Dahl
10. Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo, Jens Fynboe, Bo Blunch, Ejler Ejlersen
  10. Lisbeth Smed
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen, Ib Hornbeck, Karen Hornbeck, Lisbeth Smed
11. Villy Christensen
Erik Agersnap, Marius Petersen, Aage Kristensen, Birthe Agersnap, Villy Christensen
 

11. Torben Sværke
Niels Anker, Karin Risom, Helle Simon Elbro, Torben Sværke

12. Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess, Vagn Søndergaard, Svend Larsen, Georg Aatorp
  12. Helge Hesselberg
Jakob Bjerrum, Ole Vøgg Veje, Albert Mylius Nielsen, Helge Hesselberg
13. Lissy Kristiansen
Lise Mikkelsen, Inge Keiser, Lissy Kristiansen, Niels Bræmer
  13. Peter Molander
Torben Lauritzen, Jytte Dahl, Knus Breum Sørensen, Peter Molander
14. Marianne Bank
Jes Bank, Danny Hansen, Anne Schouboe, Marianne Bank
  14. Peter Wurtz
Birthe Hansen, Bodil Würtz, Bent Hansen, Peter Würtz
15. Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Preben Knudsen, Tove Gadegaard, Else Lentz, Anny Lang, Jens Abildgaard Jensen
  15. Jens Greisen
Hans Chr. Elsøe Jensen, Niels Hougaard, Bent Vestergaard, Jens Greisen
16. Anton Hansen
Knud Haunstrup, Henry Elmholt, Knus Erik Verner, Frode Haunstrup, Anton Hansen
  16. Erling Andersen
Jens Kjeldsen, Else Andersen, Verner Larsen, Erling Andersen
    17. Eva Ricard
Jens Toft, Karsten Vinther, Mona Grethe Olesen, Eva Richard
    18. Carsten Bernth
Uwe Jens Feddersen, Thomas Würtz, Jesper Debois, Carsten Bernth
    19. Allan Christiansen
Jens Brix Christiansen, Jørgen Svenningsen, Bodil Schrøder, Henrik Rud Pedersen, Eigil Hansen, Allan Christiansen
    20. Peter Gallmayer
Bente Christensen, Anne Merete, Hedegaard, Johnny Thylin, Peter Gallmayer
    21. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner, Bjørn Hafstrøm, Torben Rolsted, Terkel Lund-Nielsen
    22. Veikko Kinnunen
Ib Larsen, Birthe Kinnunen, Flemming Øster, Veikko Kinnunen
    23. Jens Krusaa
Michael Soetmann, Jens Krusaa, Christian Herold, Ole Bækgaard
   

24. Ballerup BC (Arne Nørgaard)
Kirsten Bræstrup, Jesper Nygaard Nielsen, Frank Hansen, Arne Nørgaard