Spil med på landsholdet 2006: Top 10

 

Mandag N-S (32 klubber/656 par)
Nr.1-2 Knud Møller Jepsen - Verner Poulsen, Grindsted Bridgeklub 156
Nr.1-2 Marianne & Carl Ejnar Ulrich, Ruder syv, Odense 156
Nr.3 Birgitte Jørgensen - Thomas Svendsen, Hvidovre Bridgeklub 141
Nr.4 Bent Marcussen - Hans Chr Marcussen, Grindsted Bridgeklub 139
Nr.5 Vibeke Kristensen - A-M Roed Sørensen, Hvalsø Bridgeklub 137
Nr.6 Jan Nicolaisen - Mogens Jensen, Klubben Næstved 135
Nr.7 Jens Nielsen - Per Würtz, Hvalsø Bridgeklub 132
Nr.8 Anne Marie Eriksen - Arne S Eriksen, Fredericia Bridgeklub 131
Nr.9 Thomas Nielsen - H H Nielsen, Jyderup Bridgeklub 130
Nr.10-11 Aksel Olsen - Arne Eriksen, Nr Åby Bridgeklub 129
Nr 10-11 Børge Andersen - Bent Ottosen, Randers Bridgeklub 129



Mandag Ø-V

Nr.1 Jytte Kaagaard - Eva S Christiansen, Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub 159
Nr.2 Karen Bøgesø - Jørgen Stilling, Klubben Næstved 148
Nr.3 Ingolf H Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen, Center NT København 137
Nr.4 Gitte Aamand - Poul B Hansen, Reinholdt Bridge 136
Nr.5 Tyge Kofod - Ib Westphalen, Faxa Bridgeklub 131
Nr.6-7 Grethe Bertelsen - Lillian Christensen, Nr Åby Bridgeklub 129
Nr.6-7 Tove Bech - Annie Keldebæk, Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub 129
Nr.8-9 Hans Thormod Nielsen - Christian Seigumfeldt, BK Præstø 126
Nr.8-9 Ulla Buhl - Bo Nissen, Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub 126
Nr.10-11 Jytte Danchell - Marianne Løkke, Røgfri Fyn 125
Nr.10-11 Anna & Johannes Jørgensen, Salling Bridgeklub 125





Tirsdag N-S (27 klubber/536 par)
Nr.1 Kurt Sejerø Nielsen - Peder Hansen, Lejre Bridgeklub 117
Nr.2 Erik Rasmussen - Jens Skovmøller, Køge Bridgeklub 100
Nr.3 Henning Balslev - Poul Balslev, Hundested Bridgeklub 96
Nr.4 Lene Thomsen - Anna Lise Heinsen, Vejen bridgeklub 88
Nr.5-6 Lis Larsen - Mads Westphal, Hjerter Es, Skagen 86
Nr.5-6 Jørgen Andersen - Aage Lorbjerg, Klubben Næstved 86
Nr.7 Ruth Wöhlk - Flemming Opager, Danske Bank Bridge 85
Nr.8 Birger Jarulf - Jens Juel-Berg, Hundested Bridgeklub 79
Nr.9 Tulle F Larsen - Alex V Rasmussen, Hjerter Es, Skagen 77
Nr10 Kamma Sproegel - Aksel Steen, Hirtshals Bridgeklub 75



Tirsdag Ø-V

Nr.1 Tove Grögerchen - Benny Brok, Holstebro Bridgeklub 135
Nr.2 Leif Viborg - Jørgen Nielsen, Islev Bridgeklub 113
Nr.3 Otto Poulsen - Johnny Thylin, Islev Bridgeklub 111
Nr.4 Birte Fibecker - Else Madsen, Klubben Næstved 108
Nr.5 Grete Rindahl - Finn Simonsen, Faxe Bridgeklub 106
Nr.6 Marianne Hancke - Ole Stampe, Lejre Bridgeklub 104
Nr.7 Annie Mahler - Søren Mahler, Klubben Næstved 99
Nr.8 Peter Birk Petersen-Svend Erik Olsen, Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub 97
Nr.9-11 Ellen M Nielsen - Lis Rørbæk, Holstebro Bridgeklub 95
Nr.9-11 Else W Møller - Ole Zenth, Danske Bank Bridge 95
Nr.9-11 Hans Thormod Nielsen - Inger Iuel, BK Præstø 95






Onsdag N-S (18 klubber/352 par)
Nr.1 Lasse Larsen - Sv Aage Skyggebjerg, Valby Bridgecenter 128
Nr.2 Tonni Stoklund - Lis Jensen, Lejre Bridgeklub eftm 124
Nr.3 Inger & Helge Christensen, Haslev Bridgeklub 122
Nr.4 Hannie & Henning Druedahl, Havdrup Bridgeklub 120
Nr.5 Inge - Lise & Mogens Cordua, Lejre Bridgeklub 119
Nr.6 Merete Seensholm - Birgit Ottesen, Haslev Bridgeklub 114
Nr.7 Arne Høgsvig - Martin Lundø, Københavns Røgfri 109
Nr-8 B Jarulf - N-J Eskildsen, Helsinge Bridgeklub 106
Nr.9-10 Herluf Andersen - Jan Holsteen, Københavns Røgfri 98
Nr.9-10 Gert Dethlefsen - Eske Nørgaard, Bridge 82, Grenå 98


Onsdag Ø-V

Nr.1 Inge Rasmussen - Ruth Pedersen, Københavns Røgfri 94
Nr.2 Anette Møller - Ole Olsen, Trumferne, Frederiksberg 89
Nr.3 Lis Stoustrup - Christian Beier, Hjerter Dame, Birkerød 87
Nr.4 Lene Malmberg - Isabelle Strauss, Amagerland Bridgeklub 82
Nr.5 Peer Andersen - Kirsten Mortensen, Amagerlands Bridgeklub 78
Nr.6 Gunnar Thorstensen - Helge Dam Larsen, Glumsø Bridgeklub 76
Nr.7 Jytte Brønnum - Hanne Kielsgaard, Sæby Bridgeklub 71
Nr.8-9 Alice Sørensen - Martin Lauritzen, Trumferne, Frederiksberg 66
Nr.8-9 Helmer Arvidson - Jørgen Fisker, Sæby Bridgeklub 66
Nr.10 Otto Broholm - Inger Jensen , Haslev Bridgeklub 64






Torsdag N-S (17 Klubber/362par)
Nr.1 Jens Overgaard - Niels Skytte Høj, Skive Bridgeklub 110
Nr.2 Yvonne Løvschall - Jytte Jensen, Grindsted Bridgeklub 96
Nr.3 Lisbet Mortensen - Jens Mortensen, Skive Bridgeklub 85
Nr.4 Birgit Absalonsen - Eigil Skriver, Rosenholm Bridgeklub 81
Nr.5-6 Christine Dolk - Hanne Berhault, Sidste Stik, Haderslev 80
Nr.5-6 Henrik Ax - Chr. Laurent-Lund, Valby Bridgecenter, aften 80
Nr.7 Gytte Larnkjær - Inger Nygaard, Valby Bridgecenter, eftm 79
Nr.8 Niels J Eskildsen - Peter Byrgesen, Frederiksværk Bridgeklub 74
Nr.9 Bo Steensen - Dorte Tange, Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub 72
Nr.10 Svend Erik Jensen - Grethe Kelborg, Ølgod Bridgeklub 71



Torsdag Ø-V

Nr.1 Tove Keijsen - Henny Hellegård, Køge Bridgeklub 123
Nr.2 Anne Friberg - Preben Goth, Hjerter To, Espergærde 121
Nr.3 Rigmor B Andersen - Reidun Gade, Uhre Bridgeklub 117
Nr.4 Steen Jakobsen - Michael Ross, Bettina Kalkerups Bridgeklub 113
Nr.5 Inge Madsen - Ruth Laursen, Sidst Stik, Haderslev 108
Nr.6 Irena & Jens Kristensen, Uhre Bridgeklub 106
Nr.7 Jutta Larsen - Lars Bo Jensen, Billund Bridgeklub 104
Nr 8 Nina & Finn Hoppe, Hjerter To, Espergærde 103
Nr.9 Lars Jørgensen - Michael H Dam, Køge Bridgeklub 100
Nr.10 Rigmor & Sv Anker Sørensen, Rosenholm Bridgeklub 99