Systemkort 2007-08 (PDF)

 

Sparinvestdivisionen

 

Hold 1: Steen Schou

Steen Møller - Knud-Aage Boesgaard, Jacob Røn - Ulrik Zeeberg, Steen Schou - Hans Nielsen

Hold 2: Team PharmaService (Poul Clemmensen)

HC Graversen - Poul Clemmensen, Morten Bilde - Jørgen Hansen, Niels Krøjgaard - Henrik Caspersen

Hold 3: Nils Mønsted

Arne Mohr - Tom Nørgård, Nils Mønsted - Johan Hammelev

Hold 4: Karsten Jensen

Alex Froberg - Lars Mortensen, Henning Østergaard - Karsten Jensen, HK Sørensen - Jørgen Priess

Hold 5: Morten Stege

Lars W Petersen - Niels Henriksen, Vagn Søndergaard - Morten Stege

Hold 6: Team Sparinvest

Christina Klemmensen - Jacob Duschek, Kasper Jacobsen - Anders Sigsgaard, Mikkel Larsen - Sejr A Jensen
Hold 7: Team Valby BC (Peter Lund)

Andreas Marquardsen - Freddy Brøndum, Henrik Iversen - Peter Lund, Håkan Nilsson - Ulf Nilsson

Hold 8: Peter Hecht-Johansen

Peter Fredin - Mathias Bruun, Lars Blakset - Klaus Adamsen, Peter Hecht-Johansen - Knut Blakset
Hold 9: Knud Harries

Jan Nicolajsen - Geert Jørgensen, Morten Andersen - Knud Harries

Hold 10: Dennis Koch-Palmund

Dennis Koch-Palmund - Charlotte Koch-Palmund, Thomas Berg - Nis Graulund

Hold 11: Peter Schaltz

Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz, Rico Hemberg - Martin Schaltz, Torsten Bernes - Lauge Schäffer

Hold 12: Morten Lund Madsen

Mikkel Nøhr - Lars Lund Madsen, Jens Auken - Søren Christiansen, Morten Lund Madsen - Thomas Vang Larsen

 


 

2. division

 

Hold 1: John Møller Jepsen

Flemming Madsen - Mads KrøjgaardKjeld Thomsen - John Møller Jepsen

Hold 2: Lida Hulgaard

Dennis Bilde - Emil Jepsen, Erik Brok - Jørgen Pabst, Lida Hulgaard - Johs Hulgaard

Hold 3: Jørgen Röhl

Christina Mortensen - Ulla Zeeberg, Ole Wolff - Frederik Mørk, Otto Dahl - Jørgen Röhl

Hold 4: Jan Kølbæk

Jan Kølbæk - Camilla Bo Krefeld, Marlene Kirstan - Riccardo Mirasola

Hold 5: Jette Thaysen

Jette Thaysen - Fl Jørgensen - Eigild Johansen - Henrik Aasøe, Mogens Rerup - Bo Lisberg

Hold 6:  Bjarke Friis

Bettina Kalkerup - Bob Prickaertz, Henrik Norman - Bjarke Friis, Anita Jensen - Helle Rasmussen

Hold 7: Bent Lythcke

Bo Brink Lauersen - Bent Lythcke, Kate Reiter - Erik Lund, Niels Foged - Lars Mathiesen

Hold 8: Peter Teisen

Nadia Bekkouche - Ib Christian Bank, Peter Zeeberg - Peter Teisen - Kim Bensby

Hold 9: Sigurd Lauge Pedersen

Jesper Gamrath - Allan Cohen, Snorri Sveinsson - Skafti Jonsson, Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Pedersen

Hold 10: John Norris

Georg Norris - Fl Dahl, Henryk Feldmus - Keld Hansen, Merete Staal Norris - John Norris

Hold 11: Leif Nygaard

Lars Höffner - Leif Nygaard, Lene Rask Jepsen - Stense Farholt

Hold 12: Kasper Konow

Gregers Bjarnarson - Michael Askgaard, Kasper Konow - Kåre Gjaldbæk

 


 

3. division øst

 

Hold 1: Michael Mulvad

Durrin Hynes - Michael Mulvad, Leif Øgaard - Lars Øgaard, Søren Kruansøe - Peter Kraunsøe

Hold 2: Henrik Louis Petersen

Anders Jensen - Henrik Louis PetersenNiclas Ege - NN, Tina Ege - Ole Raulund

Hold 3: Søren Holst

Martin Buch - Frank Paaskesen, Nils Wulff - Søren HolstSonny Schultz - Frank Paaskesen

Hold 4: Jens Houlberg

Paw Algran - Rudi Bjerregaard, Simon Jacobsen - Søren Kragh, Susanne Houlberg - Jens Houlberg

Hold 5: Peter Skafte

Henrik Brandt Ibsen - Poul Hansen, Jørgen Sonne - Peter Skafte

Hold 6: Jan Jørgensen

Birgitte Holm - Jan Jørgensen, Keld Larsen - Poul Larsen, Pia Rasmussen - Lene Scheibel

Hold 7: Erik Munk Revision (Fl Haag)

Fl Haag - Fl Øster, Lars K Nielsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg

Hold 8: Freddy Christiansen

Freddy Christiansen - Peter Mydtskov, Helge Hesselberg - Jakob Hald-BjerrumLars Holgaard - John Sørensen

Hold 9: Erling Munk

Jan Rolf-Larsen - Peter Jacobsen, Søren Larsen - Erling Munk

Hold 10: Simon Ortmann

Allan Koch - Jette Bondo, Daniel Ortmann - Simon Ortmann, Peter Haff - Jens Duus

Hold 11: Fl Bøgh-Sørensen

Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen, Fl Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther

Hold 12: Henrik Kruse Petersen

Dirch Harries - Henrik Kruse Petersen, Ole Berg - Carsten Horst

 


 

3. division vest

 

Hold 1: Jørn Jeppesen

Elsebeth Olsen - Jes Brabrand, Gerd Hansen - Eddie Nielsen, Jørn Jeppesen - Niels Dahl

Hold 2: Asger Bruhn

Christian Eriksen - Asger Bruhn, Mads Eyde - Peter EllemannVerner Buch - Jan Pedersen

Hold 3: Preben Thaarup

Bo Bilde - Lone Bilde, Bo Bilde - Søren Fritzbøger, Claus Jensen - Michael Beck, Claus Jensen - Preben Thaarup, Preben Thaarup - Troels Husted

Hold 4: Marianne Vestergaard

Maria Dam Mortensen - Morten Dam Mortensen, Marianne Vestergaard - Steen Vestergaard, Susanne Thomsen - Marianne Vestergaard

Hold 5: Peter Barsøe

Ole Brøgger - Arne Skyum, Peter Barsøe - Søren Halse

Hold 6: Henning Kruse

Henning Kruse - Mads Krogsgaard, Rasmus Koch - Fl Clausen

Hold 7: Lars Peter Damgaard

Benny Marguardt - Lars Peter Damgaard - Keld Grann - Peter Bertelsen, Lars Peter Damgaard - Keld Grann, Preben Taasti - Peter Bertelsen

Hold 8: Hans Jørn Rasmussen

Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Henrik Rasch, Poul Just - Thomas Egedgaard

Hold 9: Martin Markvard Knudsen

Lea Troels Møller - Lars Møller Sørensen, Martin M Knudsen - Kresten Roland, Martin M Knudsen - Lasse Bo Krefeld

Hold 10: Team BK Nord (Michael Ankersen)

Jes Bank - Morten Rask Jepsen, Morten Heby - Martin Hilmer, Tonny Hessel - Michael Ankersen

Hold 11: Claus Lund

Martin Juhl - Søren Gjaldbæk, Niels Lund - Poul Erik VesterlykkeSøren Rasmussen - Claus Lund

Hold 12: Palle Reimann

Henrik Frydenlund - Fl Danielsen, Jens Ole Jensen - Palle Reimann