Systemkort 2010-11

 

1. DIVISION

Nr. 1 Lena Mortensen

Lena Mortensen-Inga Dalgaard, Ellen Langager-Randi Bunke

Nr. 2 Margrethe Rykov
Margrethe Rykov-Gitte Hecht-Johansen, Ulla Korre-Pedersen-Lene Priess, Margrethe Rykov-Marie Tullin

Nr. 3 Helle Simon Elbro

Helle Simon Elbro-Vera Petersen, Connie Thybo-Sara Sparre Kofoed

Nr. 4 Lilli Møller Andersen

Lilli Møller Andersen-Kate Reiter, Jytte Dahl-Karin Risom, Gerda Holm-Ebba Glud

Nr. 5 Birte Eriksen

Birte Eriksen-Anna Mette Nielsen, Grete Voldsgaard-Rikke Christiansen

Nr. 6 Team Sketenty

Lill Zeeberg-Nell Rindahl, Ketty Jepsen-Bettina Kalkerup, Eva Beildorff-Mona Grethe Olesen

Nr. 7 Kirsten Vesth-Hansen

Kirsten Vesth-Hansen-Jane Norgren Hansen, Lone Dam Mortensen-Maria Dam Mortensen, Dorte Cilleborg Bilde-Lea Troels Møller

Nr. 8 Trine Bilde

Trine Bilde-Charlotte Koch-Palmund, Johanne Bilde Kofoed-Majka Cilleborg Bilde, Tina Ege-Lotte Skaanning-Norris

Nr. 9 Team Estate-mæglerne Otterup

Leise Hemberg-Marie Henriksen, Susanne Buus Thomsen-Kirsten Steen Møller, Anna Von Lowzow-Hanne Oht

Nr. 10 Helle Rasmussen

Helle Rasmussen-Lone Bilde, Christina Lund Madsen-Anne-Sofie Mørch Houlberg

 

2. DIVISION
 

Nr. 1 Nina Christiansen

Nina Christiansen-Berit Eickhardt, Elin Oris Larsen-Pia Kristiansen.

Nr. 2 Team H.C. NIELSEN

Susanne Bonde-Else Kragh Sørensen, Anette Carlsen-Susanne Gydesen, Kirsten Simonsen, Sara Stephansen
H.C. Nielsen (non playing kaptajn)

Nr. 3 Karen Hornbeck

Karen Hornbeck-Helle Velschow-Rasmussen, Karen Houborg-Jette Oddershede, Pia Mortensen-Helle Mortensen

Nr. 4 Reinholdt Bridge & Travel

Anne Marie Schrøder-Thea Lauridsen, Lisbeth Jønsson-Vibeke Thomsen

Nr. 5 Bente Rosenlund

Bente Rosenlund-Ellen Ejlskov Jensen, Anna Lise Friis-Lissie Slinkert

Nr. 6 Jane Nielsen

Jane Nielsen-Karin Bech, Pia Kaae-Ruth Larsen

Nr. 7 Team Møns Bank

Signe Olsen Bagge-Hanne Viborg Hansen, Inge Hougård Jensen-Ulla Porsdal, Hanne Bertelsen

Nr. 8 Pernille Jakobsen

Pernille Jakobsen-Inge Matzau, Katrine Martensen-Larsen-Susanne Rosthøj, Maria Rahelt-Helle Elsebeth Krogh

Nr. 9 Thordis Skjernaa

Thordis Skjernaa-Berit Skjernaa, Hanne Guldager-Dorrit Vagtborg

Nr. 10 Anette Vainer

Anette Vainer-Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman, Charlotte Auken-Britt Jantzen