Systemkort 2007-08 (PDF)


1. division

 

Nr. 1 Signe Rasmussen

Doris Blom - Kirsten M Rasmussen, Ellen Langager - Signe Rasmussen, Tove Christensen - Inga Dalgaard

 

Nr. 2 Birte Eriksen

Birte Eriksen - Anna Mette Nielsen, Grete Voldsgaard - Lene Jepsen

 

Nr. 3 Bodil Haag

Dorte Haas - Pia Larsen, Jette Haag - Bodil Haag

 

Nr. 4 Pernille Jakobsen

Pernille Jakobsen - Inge Matzau, Susan Lund - Mette Winsløv, Katrine Martensen-Larsen - Susanne Rosthøj

 

Nr. 5 Karin Risom

Gurli Gøbel - Anette Dahlstrøm, Pia Knak Jacobsen - Karin Risom

 

Nr. 6 Gerda Holm

Ebba Glud - Gerda Holm, Inge Glud - Britta Kristensen, Merete Norske - Karen Larson

 

Nr. 7 Kirsten Vesth-Hansen

Kirsten Vesth Hansen - Anne Marie Fröhlich, Lone Mortensen - Maria Dam Mortensen, Mette Staugaard - Kirsten Skaanning

 

Nr. 8 Lene Scheibel

Birgitte Holm - Susanne Houlberg, Lise Mernøe - Lene Scheibel

 

Nr. 9 Team Lysholdt Consulting - (Maria Rahelt)

Helle Rasmussen - Anita Jensen, Maria Rahelt - Stense Farholt, Ulla Zeeberg - Christina Mortensen

 

Nr. 10 Team Dr. Nielsen, Århus - (Marlene Kirstan)

Camilla Bo Krefeld - Marlene Kirstan, Ellis Dragenberg - Rikke Christiansen

 


 

2. division

 

Nr. 1 Charlotte Koch-Palmund

Anna Christa Raulund Ege - Tina Ege, Amalie Koch Palmund - Charlotte Koch Palmund, Johanne Bilde - Trine Bilde

 

Nr. 2 Margrethe Rykov

Hanne Oht - Anna von Lowzow, Susan Just Olesen - Margrethe Rykov

 

Nr. 3 Lill Zeeberg

Bettina Kalkerup - Grete Skafte, Tine Hynes - Lill Zeeberg

 

Nr. 4 Bente Rosenlund

Bente Rosenlund - Ellen Jensen, Anna Lise Friis - Lissie Slinkert

 

Nr. 5 Rita Raun

Gerd Dollerup - Lise Mikkelsen, Rita Raun - Ulla Flagstad

 

Nr. 6 Bente Aagaard

Anne Aagaard-Inge eller Bente Aagaard, Bodil Mosegaard - Sigrid Nielsen

 

Nr. 7 Inger Just

Birgit Poulsen - Inger Raaen Rasmussen, Lis Teusch - Karen Rasch, Marianne Vestergaard - Inger Just

 

Nr. 8 Team Estatemæglerne, Otterup (Leise Hemberg)

Marie Henriksen - Leise Hemberg, Signe Lærke Buus Thomsen - Susanne Buus Thomsen

 

Nr. 9 Thordis Skjernaa

Dorrit Vagtborg - Hanne Guldager, Thordis Skjernaa - Berit Skjernaa

 

Nr. 10 Ulla Porsdal

Hanne Viborg - Ulla Porsdal, Inge Haugaard Jensen - Grethe Engelhardt