Systemkort 2009-2010

 

1. division

12. Kasper Konow


2. division

1. Jørgen Röhl
Frederik Mørk-Ole Wolff, Jørgen Røhl-Otto Dahl
2. Lida Hulgaard
Lida Hulgaard-Johs Hulgaard, Erik Brok Jørgen-Anker Pabst, Dorte Cilleborg-Stense Farholt
3. Jan Kølbæk
Jan Kølbæk-Camilla Bo Krefeld, Jens Ove Henneberg-Marlene Henneberg, Christina Klemmensen- Brian Skjønnemann
4. Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl-Søren Gjaldbæk, Jesper Buus Thomsen-Poul Erik Vesterløkke, Anita Jensen-Søren Rasmussen
5. John Møller Jepsen
John Møller Jepsen-Kjeld Winter Thomsen, Jan Pedersen-Mads Krøjgaard
6. Morten Stege
Morten Stege-Vagn Søndergaard, Niels Henriksen-H.K. Sørensen
7. Jan Jørgensen
Jan Jørgensen-Birgitte Holm, Thomas Svendsen-Henrik Boysen, Allan Koch-Jette Bondo
8. Kasper Jacobsen
Kasper Jacobsen-Ulla Zeeberg, Mikkel Larsen-Jacob Duschek, Kåre Gjaldbæk-Anders Sigsgaard
9. Flemming Dahl
Flemming Dahl-Georg Norris, John Norris-Allan Cohen
10. Henrik Loius Petersen
Henrik Louis Petersen-Anders Møller Jensen, Tina Ege-Ole Raulund, Niclas Ege-Lars Tofte
11. Preben Thaarup
Preben Thaarup-Troels Husted, Bo Bilde-Søren Fritzbøger, Claus Jensen-Michael Beck
12. Bjarke Friis
Bjarke Friis-Henrik Norman Hansen, Jonas Houmøller-Bjørg Houmøller, Trine Binderkrantz-Nadia Bekkouche

 

3. division øst

1. Birgitte Rønn
Birgitte Rønn-Karen Merete Enevoldsen, Thomas Kamp-Christian Snabe, Maj-Britt Nielsen-Anne Jarling
2. Jens Houlberg
Jens Houlberg-Susanne Houlberg, Paw Algran-Kaj Druedal, Sven-Erik Andersen-Søren Kähler
3. Michael Mulvad
Michael Mulvad-Durrin Hynes, Peter Kransøe-Søren Kraunsøe
4. Veikko Kinnunen
Veikko Kinnunen-Birthe Kinnunen, Søren Fischer-Michael H. Svendsen, Johan Bayer-Henrik Erndahl
5. Freddy Christiansen 
Freddy Christiansen-Lars Holgaard, Jakob Hald-Bjerrum-Helge Hesselberg, Simon Houlberg-Kristian Frimer
6. Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen-Karsten Vinther, Ole Dam Mortensen-Høgni Bærentsen
7. Reinholdt Bridge & Travel 
Kell Krogh-Christian Reinholdt, Michael Justesen-Tommy Marinussen-Nicolai Kampmann-Søren Krasilnikoff
8. Søren Holst 
Søren Holst-Nils Wulff, Frank Paaskesen-Erik Lund
9. Peter Haff 
Peter Haff-Jens Duus, Kresten S. Kristensen-Kim Nørgaard Nielsen, Niels Rasmussen-Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen
10. Erling Munk
Erling Munk-Søren Larsen-Peter Jacobsen, Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen-Anne-Sofie Houlberg
11. Jens Ulrik Fougt 
Jens Ulrik Fougt-Jeppe G. Knappe, Pia Knak Jacobsen-Steen Jacobsen & John Høgh
12. Leif Nygaard
Leif Nygaard-Lars Høffner, Helle Rasmussen-Lone Bilde

 

3. division vest

1. Jørgen Priess 
Jørgen Priess-Henning Østergaard, Emil Jepsen-Lars Møller Sørensen, Mads Eyed-Erik Eide
2. Henrik Kruse Petersen 
Henrik Kruse Petersen-Kim Bensby, Ole Berg Kristensen-Carsten Horst
3. Lars Peter Damgaard 
Lars Peter Damgaard-Keld Grahn, BennyMarquart, Preben Taasti & Steffen Wich Gælder også for Steffen Wich
4. Team BK Nord 
Lasse Krefeld-Michael Ankersen, Jes Bank-Morten Rask Jepsen, Flemming Madsen-Tonny Hessel
5. Søren Jørgensen
Søren Jørgensen-Brian Nielsen, Jens Peter Pedersen-Morten Klug, Signe Buus Thomsen-Anna Christa Ege
6. Team Aabenraa Bridgecenter
Jørn Jeppesen-Niels C. Dahl, Dirk Willecke-Udo Petersen
7. Henning Kruse 
Henning kruse-Mads Krogsgaard, Flemming Clausen-Rasmus Koch, Palle Reimann-PeterBerthelsen
8. Peter B Hansen 
Peter B Hansen-Jesper Jungdal, Kim Andersen-Søren Peter Nielsen
9. Svend Brassøe
Svend Brassøe-Bjarne S. Hansen, Michael Roar Nielsen-Stener Glamann
10. Georg Aatorp 
Georg Aatorp-Niels Nymark, Svend Larsen-Henning Nølke, Mogens Birkebæk-Niels Svendsen
11. Asger Bruhn
Asger Bruhn-Peter Elleman, Jan Nielsen-Claus Lund, Thomas Egedgaard-Claus Lund
12. Per Gaunø Jensen
Per Gaunø Jensen-Bo Lisberg, Martin Markvard Knudsen-Lea Troels Møller Pedersen