DM for begyndere 2007

 

Alle resultater fra DM for begyndere 2007

 

N-S resultater

Placering Spillere Spillested Score
1 Peter Dinesen Larsen - Jacob Buss Valby 1653
2 Glenn Ravnkilde Nielsen - Steen Ravnkilde Nielsen Odense 1531
3 Maja Palmø - Hans Christian Nielsen Odense 1528
4 Annette Carlsen - Susanne Gydesen Vejle 1524
5 Per Eisenhardt - Mette Bech Kiersgaard Blakset 1521
6 Margit Schrøder - Lisbeth Vienberg Blakset 1518
7 Kirsten Havelund - Leif Havelund Nordjylland 1491
8 Ricco Bagger Jørgensen - Jakob Feldhusen Vejle 1483
9 Merethe Kock - Hans Henrik Kock Nordsjælland 1477
10 Preben Lyngsø - Kristian Rask Petersen Vejle 1455
11 Pelle Roesen - Hanne Roesen Esbjerg 1443
12 Kirsten Jensen - Jens Thomsen Nordjylland 1440
13 Jens Arne Meldgaard - Bent Erik Wittorff Vestjylland 1432
14 Jette H. Jacobsen - Mogens D. Jacobsen Valby 1430
15 Frank Kamp Nielsen - Stine Kamp Nielsen Blakset 1429
16 Jytte Busk - Henning Busk Svendborg 1427
17 Sonja Mølgaard - Lars Mølgaard Nordjylland 1421
18 Frits Pedersen - Vagn Thomsen Nordjylland 1409
19 Ellen Margrethe Jensen - Gunner Jensen Nordjylland 1400
20 Ulla Lønholt - Arvig Finsen Svendborg 1397
21 Anders Ipsen - Mette Leisner Blakset 1378
22 Sandy Petersen - Kirsten Bergquist Nordsjælland 1376
23 Ellen Dorph - Anne Hjort Blakset 1376
24 Ole Hestbech - Frede Lund Vestjylland 1369
25 Kate Nielsen - Henry From Østjylland 1363
26 H.C.Andersen - Ingelise Lanz Vejle 1362
27 Leif Puggaard-Nielsen - Tommy Larsen Østsjælland 1361
28 Kurt Abildgaard - John Kristensen Esbjerg 1360
29 Charlotte Jørgensen - Henning Carlsen Svendborg 1353
30 Anders Bischoff - Birgir Bischoff Valby 1352
31 Mette Tofte - John Larsen Nordsjælland 1349
32 Bente Gravesen - Karsten Jørgensen Østsjælland 1349
33 Jørgen Kveiborg - Orla Vinge Nygaard Vestjylland 1336
34 Egon Nielsen - Lasse Trans Vestjylland 1334
35 Annette Schreiber - Claus Schreiber Blakset 1325
36 Torben borggaard - Klavs W. Bjerregaard Østsjælland 1323
37 Rene Bamberger - Søren Teglskov Nordsjælland 1322
38 Rita Buhl - Hanne Petersen Vejle 1321
39 Mogens Nielsen - Mariann Nilsson Østsjælland 1313
40 Ragna Brandt - Lizzie Nielsen Blakset 1311
41 Åge Jensen - Åse Jensen Nordjylland 1309
42 Mette Blicher - Arne Andersen Valby 1297
43 Kaj Kofoed - Elisabeth Olsgaard Storstrøm 1295
44 Lizzie Mousten - Inger Hansen Valby 1286
45 Elisabeth N. Jensen - Tove Harkjær Storstrøm 1282
46 Jørn Bak - Ingrid Bak Østjylland 1280
47 Kjeld Enevoldsen - Benedikte Moeskær Vejle 1274
48 Aase Baagøe - Margit Olsen Østjylland 1269
49 Bodil Budde - Svend Budde Aabenraa 1268
50 Kirsten Nielsen - Leif Nielsen Østsjælland 1265
51 Inger Skov - Kirsten Arnstrup Valby 1259
52 Hanne Botorp - Annette R. Larsen Østsjælland 1259
53 Grethe Olesen - Svend Olesen Esbjerg 1242
54 Lily Poulsen - Hanne Hartmann Storstrøm 1238
55 Ulla Helmig - Inger Lundgaard Østjylland 1236
56 Ole Dyhr - Jens Larsen Østsjælland 1233
57 Karin Budolfsen - Budolf Budolfsen Nordjylland 1230
58 Erik Axen - Flemming Rasmussen Østsjælland 1230
59 Bente Guldager - Klavs Guldager Nordsjælland 1229
60 Anne-Birthe Hansen - Inge Nielsen Odense 1227
61 Marianne Mathiasen - Michael Mathiasen Aabenraa 1224
62 Jette Laursen - Mogens B. Laursen Vejle 1217
63 Ann-Mari Engell - Søren Larsen Østsjælland 1216
64 Kai Overby - Birgitte Nørrelund Odense 1211
65 Lone Nielsen - Lissy Larsen Svendborg 1205
66 Heide Grunz - Finn Fuglsang Blakset 1204
67 Lykke Vargo - Jytte Østrup Blakset 1200
68 Christian Brokholm - Kristian Kloster Vestjylland 1199
69 Knud Henriksen - Torben Hermandsen Nordjylland 1197
70 Palle Wind - Finn Mortensen Aabenraa 1192
71 Mary Clark - Herdis Løje Nordsjælland 1190
72 Dorte Hansen - Niels Danielsen Odense 1188
73 Kirsten Gervin - Hansigne Hansen Valby 1185
74 Annette Debel - Henning Debel Blakset 1182
75 Inge Larsen - Karen Marg. Helstrup Svendborg 1179
76 Nina Møller - Arne Møller Valby 1176
77 Annalise Holm - Per Holm Storstrøm 1171
78 Jytte Secher - Lillian Alstrup Østjylland 1165
79 Jørgen Poulsen - Dan Hansen Storstrøm 1161
80 Ute Høj Lauridsen - Ellen Mikkelsen Vejle 1156
81 Tove Wilsdahl - Ingelise Michael Østsjælland 1147
82 Hanne Knudsen - Inger Torp Nordjylland 1145
83 Inger Gasvig - Svend Gasvig Esbjerg 1145
84 Ellen Larsen - Ellinor Jørgensen Storstrøm 1142
85 Tove Andersen - Benny Westergreen Østsjælland 1135
86 Karen A. Frandsen - Kirsten Therkelsen Vejle 1132
87 Kristian Nielsen - Mikael Lundin Blakset 1132
88 Susanne Larsen - John Rasmussen Vejle 1131
89 Marianne Tousseing - Helle Zetterlund Valby 1124
90 Lise Kolbeck - Vibeke Kjempff Aabenraa 1122
91 Ina Kaiser - Lea Olsen Vestjylland 1115
92 Ingrid Albrectsen - Bente Edvardsen Storstrøm 1110
93 Ulla Smidstrup - Britta Klejstrup Østjylland 1108
94 Jytte Sørensen - Bente Jensen Østsjælland 1107
95 Ingrid Merete Stentebjerg-Olesen - Irene Hovmann Storstrøm 1106
96 Vibeke Søborg - Birthe Lucas Østsjælland 1097
97 Jytte Hemberg - Helge Hemberg Odense 1094
98 Laila Frederiksen - Lars Gråbæk Østsjælland 1093
99 Birgit Bastholm - Svend Bastholm Østsjælland 1090
100 Inge Hüberts - Hanne Kryger Østsjælland 1087
101 Marianne Nielsen - Catharina Nielsen Blakset 1077
102 Solveig Christensen - Birgitte Frandsen Odense 1064
103 Britta Koch - Jørgen Kops Blakset 1060
104 Eva Bryläe - Erik Justesen Aabenraa 1059
105 Kurt Astrup Jørgensen - Poul Frandsen Storstrøm 1046
106 Hans O. Larsen - Jonna Larsen Østsjælland 1028
107 Pernille Agerled - Alice Riis Blakset 1007
108 Elin Møller - Peer Johansen Blakset 986
109 Birgit Danielsen - Kaj Lyngholm Østsjælland 959
110 Anne-Lise Banjaminsen - Hanne Bunde Østjylland 924

 

Ø-V resultater

Placering Spillere Spillested Score
1 Tina Juul Nielsen - Kristoffer Benzner Storstrøm 1532
2 Jens Rasmussen - Peder Smedegaard Østsjælland 1428
3 Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Mogens Hvas Østjylland 1406
4 Lise Berg - Hans Ove Hindborg Storstrøm 1403
5 Helga Baadsgaard - Thea Lauridsen Østsjælland 1387
6 Varla Hyllested - Hans Andersen Østsjælland 1359
7 Birgit Nielsen - Jonna Konnerup Østsjælland 1345
8 Vagn Thorsgaard - Bjørn Nielsen Blakset 1342
9 Lotte Olsen - Hanne Johannesen Nordsjælland 1339
10 Heike Sigel-Glockow - Kjeld Bomm Aabenraa 1338
11 Erik Claudi - Brian Madsen Odense 1337
12 Torben Rasmussen - Poul Fohlmann Odense 1334
13 Inga Poulsen - Bjarne Poulsen Vejle 1334
14 Knud Poul Nielsen - Vibeke Skotte Løwe Blakset 1334
15 Karsten Mølgaard - Bent Rasmussen Østjylland 1332
16 Vera Bukhave - Aage Winther Andersen Østsjælland 1325
17 Helle Bovin - Erik Bovin Blakset 1306
18 Tommy Madsen - Lindy Madsen Østsjælland 1291
19 Jytta Johnsen - Mette Skovgaard Christensen Blakset 1283
20 Anna Jensen - Kristian Stokholm Østsjælland 1280
21 Lis Nielsen - Jytte Schmidt Østsjælland 1266
22 Hans Bundgaard - Lis Olesen Nordjylland 1265
23 Anne Marie Christensen - Martin Fisker Christensen Østjylland 1261
24 Anette H. Nissen - Christa Iversen Aabenraa 1261
25 Leo Lund - Margit Poulin Østsjælland 1257
26 Marianne Ehlers - Claus Tomzak Blakset 1255
27 Claus Mariussen - Steen Højland Valby 1250
28 Bente Appel - Hanne Rasmussen Storstrøm 1249
29 Jørgen Madsen - Erling Andersen Vestjylland 1246
30 Liddi Kristensen - Jens A.B. Kristensen Østsjælland 1230
31 Ellen Kramer Nielsen - Lars Viby Østjylland 1226
32 Harry Jensen - Leif Petersen Vejle 1219
33 Arne Brandt - Finn Meldhede Odense 1215
34 Jørgen Olsen - Peter Clemmensen Storstrøm 1206
35 Ulla Bjerregaard - Ole Bjerregaard Blakset 1205
36 Anne Gretha Egsgaard - Karen Skov Østjylland 1200
37 Anna Sørensen - Jytte Nielsen Storstrøm 1199
38 Ivan Pedersen - Inge Lise Pedersen Vejle 1197
39 Hans Peter Christiansen - Henry Jensen Aabenraa 1196
40 Britt - Erling Blakset 1195
41 Margrethe Mathiesen - Malene Ratajczak Aabenraa 1193
42 Kresten Kræn - Joan Kjærgaard Esbjerg 1189
43 Hans Pedersen - Per Trærup Østsjælland 1188
44 Annie Due - Johannes Fraghtmann Østjylland 1180
45 Annelise Ibsen - Lis B. Iversen Aabenraa 1175
46 Mogens Nielsen - Hans P. Mathiesen Aabenraa 1172
47 Ingelíse Bjerre - Kirsten Gro Pedersen Svendborg 1166
48 Elisa Hollænder - Lilly Hegner Østsjælland 1166
49 Carsten Breuning - Vinni Breuning Blakset 1157
50 Lis Nygaard - Tove Andreasen Storstrøm 1153
51 Lone Eg - Anni Andersen Nordjylland 1147
52 Per Lyngsie - Jesper Rohde Blakset 1142
53 Agnes Brinck - Birgit Darmer Valby 1136
54 Ole Bak Larsen - Mette Sonne Rasmussen Østsjælland 1134
55 Stuart Spence - Tove Ranfelt Valby 1133
56 Ingelise Johansen - Elva Christoffersen Odense 1131
57 Morten Vestergaard - Bjarne Sørensen Vestjylland 1129
58 Hanne Krebs - Jane Gramrath Østsjælland 1125
59 Vibeke Rosenberg - Jørgen Voldmester Svendborg 1124
60 Peter Mørch - Rasmus Gitknecht Valby 1124
61 Helle Skov - Erik Skov Storstrøm 1118
62 Yvonne Knudsen - Jorga Esbjerg 1117
63 Kirsten Christensen - Per Østergaard Østjylland 1116
64 Kristine Rosager - Ejvind Rosager Svendborg 1116
65 Hans Erik Rasmussen - Annette Rolighed Blakset 1111
66 Lene Thomsen - Poul Thomsen Vejle 1111
67 Christian Pedersen - Arne K Back Nordjylland 1105
68 Helga Skovgaard - Elsa Pedersen Blakset 1105
69 Tove Horn - Nynne Horn Blakset 1098
70 Knud Hunderup - Karen Hansen Odense 1098
71 Grete Sofie Hansen - Karsten Hansen Storstrøm 1097
72 Bodil Vedel - Erik Fiil Valby 1096
73 Sissi Kiilsholm - Yvonne Andreasen Valby 1096
74 Inge Andersen - Peter Ole Andersen Vejle 1094
75 Lissy Bagger - Børge Hansen Nordjylland 1093
76 Jytte Krogsbæk - Birgit Juul Jørgensen Østsjælland 1087
77 Gunhild Foldager - Peter Husted Vestjylland 1084
78 Else Thomsen - Tove Mikkelsen Nordjylland 1081
79 Tove Davidsen - Eva Neumann Vestjylland 1074
80 Bjarne Andersen - Jens Hansen Vejle 1073
81 Inga Melberg - Ulla Kristoffersen Nordjylland 1071
82 Elly Tidex - Anita Kjærgaard Valby 1064
83 Karin Maria Bærendtsen - Anette Kærgaard Vestjylland 1063
84 Mads Kofoed - Jane Korsgaard Blakset 1053
85 Grethe Stegeager - Kirsten Weltzer Østsjælland 1048
86 Lillian Christensen - Ruth L Jensen Vejle 1047
87 Aage Børsting - Arne Iskov Esbjerg 1040
88 Janti von Holdt - Michael Wismer Nordsjælland 1038
89 Nene Hansen - Thorkild K. Sørensen Nordsjælland 1032
90 Ulla Randfeldt - Anne-Marie Beck Nordsjælland 1027
91 Arne Hansen - Margit Hansen Svendborg 1026
92 Grethe Poulsen - Birthe Wagner Nordjylland 1025
93 Jane Hermansen - Hans Jørgen Pedersen Vestjylland 1019
94 Lotte Poulsen - Per Jepsson Storstrøm 1014
95 Bente Høgsbo - Erling Post Østsjælland 1012
96 Birgit Christensen - Henny Sørensen Svendborg 1007
97 Anette Froust - Karen Theil Nordsjælland 1006
98 Inge Madsen - Jytte Damgaard Valby 1005
99 Ulla Jensen - Lisbeth Heinemeier Nordsjælland 1001
100 Karsten Nyblad - Nelly Terlaak Blakset 994
101 Jørn Jepsen - Birthe Olsen Blakset 990
102 Annie Kallerup - Hans Kallerup Vejle 985
103 Anna Diederichsen - Annelise Ølgaard Østsjælland 980
104 Jytte Andersen - Mette Lajboschitz Blakset 977
105 Anny Andersen - Eva Danielsen Nordjylland 971
106 Edith Sørensen - Doris Finnerup Sørensen Esbjerg 964
107 Else Norup Christensen - Maria Jensen Vejle 955
108 Jonna Eskerod - Grete Thornøe Østjylland 954
109 Kirsten Søndergaard - Anja W. Larsen Valby 934
110 Ernst Kristiansen - Hein Swinkels Vejle 930
111 Annie Bentzen - Alice Aspöck Blakset 923
112 Grete Nielsen - Leif Nielsen Odense 921
113 Kirsten Christensen - Sonja Reitz Odense 921
114 Lis Grønbæk - Emmy Olesen Nordjylland 800
115 Poul Würtzen - Henny Segerlund Nordsjælland 792