DM for klubspillere 2007

 

Alle resultater fra DM for klubspillere 2007

 

N-S resultater

Placering Spillere Spillested Score
1 Asta Nielsen - Bent Hermansen Esbjerg 1531
2 Jørn Nielsen - Henning Poulsen Nordjylland 1519
3 Elin Nielsen - Lone Nielsen Østjylland 1511
4 Jørgen Samsing - Karin Korup Esbjerg 1483
5 Martin Hansen - Hugo Andersen Vestjylland 1471
6 Lisbet Larsen - Karen Jensen Nordjylland 1430
7 Bodil Timmermann - Alex Timmermann Vejle 1420
8 Frank Pedersen - Birgit Roslyng Østsjælland 1397
9 Elise Petersen - Poul Henrik Petersen Aabenraa 1395
10 Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft Vestjylland 1368
11 Erik Sæbye - Poul Erik Nielsen Nordsjælland 1353
12 Tove Lyager - Orla Haugaard Østsjælland 1350
13 Lykke Albrechtsen - Søren Thile Østjylland 1338
14 Mette Nørby Jensen - Eilif Fogh Pedersen Esbjerg 1336
15 Anne Morie Schrøder - Christina Gjedsing Østsjælland 1331
16 Grethe Jacobsen - Lars Hansen Storstrøm 1326
17 Bodil Riis - Preben Valentin Vestjylland 1324
18 Ruth Poulsen - Louise Pedersen Esbjerg 1322
19 Asger Jensen - Martin Holbøl Valby 1317
20 Jens VAd Jensen - Erik Sørensen Esbjerg 1312
21 Anna Petersen - Lilly Rasmussen Storstrøm 1294
22 Karsten Brade Johansen - Christian Holtkær Valby 1292
23 Eva Ruge Larsen - Jan Hausgaard Larsen Storstrøm 1290
24 Birgit Brassøe - Jytte Høyrup Nordjylland 1286
25 Lars Bo Svendsen - Birgitte Boesen Valby 1286
26 Mona Holm - John Andersen Vejle 1282
27 Bodil Jensen - Oda Olesen Nordsjælland 1277
28 Eva Dinesen Larsen - Lene Schmidt Müller Valby 1256
29 Ole Brassøe - Marianne Brassøe Nordjylland 1255
30 Allis Schibsbye - Lis Clemmensen Vestjylland 1233
31 Anette Sørensen - Mette Brøsted Nielsen Esbjerg 1232
32 Jeanette Nykjøge - Karen M. Harder Valby 1231
33 Marianne Lyster - Henrik Wenzel Nordsjælland 1226
34 Karen Salling - Jan Mejlsing Valby 1226
35 Inge Skifte - Egon Pedersen Vejle 1225
36 Mette Rønne - Bo Veibel Pedersen Nordsjælland 1204
37 Jette Andersen - Alex Andersen Østsjælland 1204
38 Grete Hansen - Vibeke Machon Valby 1204
39 Anne-Mette Nielsen - Yvonne Sundstrøm Aabenraa 1201
40 Helle Jørgensen - Per Jørgensen Nordsjælland 1198
41 Alice Larsen - Erik E. Pedersen Nordsjælland 1185
42 Elin Veibye Johansen - Ella Kohberg Aabenraa 1185
43 Hanne Jensen - Inge Jensen Østsjælland 1182
44 Hans Konnerup - Anni Stenholm Østsjælland 1166
45 Anne L Pedersen - Karen Skovsgaard Nordjylland 1155
46 Jytte Broch - Lise Neumann Storstrøm 1142
47 Mogens Friis - Jørn Schmidt Nordsjælland 1133
48 Peter Michaelsen - Svend Petersen Nordsjælland 1085
49 Alice Jeppesen - Gunvor Væver Østsjælland 1055
50 Birthe Thalbitzer - Peter Rasmussen Nordsjælland 1051
51 Inger Hulvej - Ingri Hansen Østjylland 1050
52 Janne Andreasen - Lis Eistrup Østsjælland 970

 

Ø-V resultater

Placering Spillere Spillested Score
1 Lars Bau Andersen - Egon Andersen Nordsjælland 1501
2 Lone Hjort - Thomas Hjort Østsjælland 1335
3 Birthe Froberg - Thorvald Froberg Østjylland 1311
4 Birgit Rasmussen - Bent Nielsen Nordsjælland 1310
5 Gitte Mogensen - Flemming Andersen Nordsjælland 1305
6 Inger Horup - Poul Johansen Aabenraa 1283
7 Britta Gerd Hansen - Hans Henrik Bruun Nordsjælland 1281
8 Vivian Bo Poulsen - Claus Poulsen Nordjylland 1258
9 Helle Enevoldsen - Claus Strange Østsjælland 1246
10 Oluf Skak Kristensen - Svend Erik Rye Jensen Østsjælland 1246
11 Birgit Andreasen - Poul Andreasen Vejle 1235
12 Ellen Christensen - Niels Christensen Esbjerg 1233
13 Birgit Brodin - Rene Brodin Storstrøm 1231
14 Grethe Buchardt - Lotte Pedersen Østsjælland 1229
15 Ulla Schou - Ann Patel Storstrøm 1217
16 Jytte Thomsen - Pelle Thomsen Østsjælland 1216
17 Ulla Hejlesen - Kaj Hejlesen Valby 1214
18 Bendt Kamp - Børge Klinkby Østjylland 1208
19 John Rasmussen - Bjørn Pedersen Vejle 1208
20 Christian Eilersen - Michael Callisen Nordsjælland 1204
21 Ulla Frandsen - Bent Andreasen Nordsjælland 1199
22 Vibeke B. Jensen - Jens B. Jensen Valby 1189
23 Per Nielsen - Jan Hansen Valby 1183
24 Bente Andersen - Teddy Andersen Valby 1177
25 Kirsten Makinok - Kristian Aalbæk Valby 1132
26 Lone Amdisen - Birgitte Stolze Østsjælland 1127
27 Birthe Jørgensen - Vagn Jørgensen Vestjylland 1127
28 Else Urskov - Flemming Bo Madsen Vestjylland 1123
29 Nora Jensen - Anni Rasmussen Storstrøm 1104
30 Winni Johansen - Flemming Johansen Nordsjælland 1102
31 Margit Friedberg - Kirsten Søborg Nordsjælland 1099
32 Erika Petersen - Andreas Petersen Aabenraa 1082
33 Ane Ipsen - Arne Ipsen Østsjælland 1080
34 Agner Møller Sørensen - Bente Sørensen Østsjælland 1066
35 Ruth Møller - Signa Kristoffersen Aabenraa 1054
36 Willes Christensen - Betty Sørensen Nordjylland 1049
37 Hanne Bjarnarson - Hanne Breyeb Valby 1047
38 Gerda Bjerrum - Henrik Bjerrum Valby 1046
39 Kaja Nielsen - Hans Peter Nielsen Vestjylland 1043
40 Elly Jensen - Helen Rabek Esbjerg 1033
41 Birthe Sand Christensen - Inger Clausen Nordjylland 1032
42 Joan Hatting - Else Bøjen Nordjylland 1018
43 Villy Hansen - Jens Madsen Jensen Esbjerg 1009
44 Dagmar Hansen - Vagen Hansen Nordjylland 998
45 Martha Petersen - Vera Vad Winkler Esbjerg 998
46 Ruth M. Larsen - Poul M. Larsen Storstrøm 996
47 Marianne Tobiasen - Bent Christensen Esbjerg 969
48 Jens-Søren Andersen - Cathrine Underbjerg Esbjerg 942
49 Kirsten Dam - Birthe Søndergaard Vestjylland 911
50 Anette Børger - Connue Gebauer Nordsjælland 887
51 Jens Kragelund - Elis Mogensen Østjylland 872
52 Jytte Mosegaard - Sonja Weltz Vejle 830