Systemkort 2011-12

 

1. division

2. division

3. division øst

3. division vest

 

1. division

1. Team PharmaService
H.C. Graversen-Dennis BildeJacob Røn-Freddi BrøndumMorten Bilde-Jørgen Hansen
2. Steen Schou
Steen Schou-Jens KofoedH.C.Nielsen-Knud-Aage BoesgaardMikkel Larsen-Jacob Duschek
3. John Møller Jepsen
John Møller Jepsen-Mads KrøjgaardAndreas Marquardsen-Poul Clemmensen
4. Nils Mønsted
Nils Mønsted-Jan PedersenTom Nørgaard-Henrik CaspersenJohan Hammelev-Camilla Bo Krefeld
5. Peter Teisen
Peter Teisen-Peter ZeebergLauge Schäffer-Ulrik ZeebergSteen Møller-Thomas Kampmann
6. Flemming Dahl
Flemming Dahl-Georg NorrisMads Grove-Henrik Norman HansenPeter Lund-John Norris
7. Kasper Jacobsen
Kasper Jacobsen-Sejr Andreas JensenAnders Sigsgaard-Ib Christian BankFlemming Poulsen-Ulla Zeeberg
8. Peter Schaltz
Peter Schaltz-Dorthe SchaltzLars Lund Madsen-Sabine AukenMorten Lund Madsen-Martin Schaltz
9. Charlotte Koch-Palmund
Dennis Koch-Palmund-Nis GraulundTrine Bilde-Charlotte Koch-PalmundNadia Bekkouche-Trine BinderkrantzCharlotte-Nadia
10. Knud Harries
Knud Harries-Morten AndersenGeert Max Jørgensen-Thomas BergKlaus Adamsen-Jan Nicolajsen
11. Team Blaksets Bridgecenter
Lars Blakset-Thomas Vang LarsenRico Hemberg-Jesper Dall
12. Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow-Anders HagenGregers Bjarnarson-Michael AskgaardSøren Christiansen-Jens Auken

 

 

2. division

1.  Jan Kølbæk
Jan Kølbæk-Lars Walter PetersenJens Ove Henneberg-Marlene HennebergMads Kirstan-Flemming Jørgensen
2. Morten Stege
Morten Stege-Vagn SøndergaardNiels Henriksen-H.K. Sørensen 
3. Svend Brassøe
Svend Brassøe-Bjarne HansenMichael Roar Nielsen-Stener Glamann
4. Michael Mulvad
Michael Mulvad-Durrin HynesPeter Kransøe-Søren Kraunsøe 
5. Reinholdt Bridge & Travel
Christian Reinholdt-Michael Justesen-Knut Blakset-Jacob Juhl-Søren KrasilnikoffKell Krogh-Christian Reinholdt-Knut Blakset
6. Jørgen Priess
Jørgen Priess-Henning ØstergaardEmil Jepsen-Lars Møller SørensenMads Eyde-Erik Eide
7. Erling Munk
Erling Munk-Lars ØgaardPeter Jacobsen-Jakob SøegaardStephan Magnusson-Søren Larsen
8. Henrik Louis Petersen
Henrik Louis Petersen-Anders Møller JensenTina Ege-Ole RaulundNiclas Raulund Ege-Lars Tofte 
9. Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen-Stig WerdelinSkafti Jonsson-Leif Nygaard
10. Bjarke Friis
Bjarke Friis-Marianne Staal RasmussenHelle Rasmussen-Lone BildeChristina Lund Madsen-Fie Houlberg
11. Team Audita
Lars Munksgaard-Allan CohenMagnus Eriksson-Ulf Nilsson
12. Thorvald Aagaard
Thorvald Aagaard-Mikkel NøhrMaria Rahelt-Jonas HoumøllerBjørg Houmøller-Henrik Iversen

 

 

3. division øst

1. Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl-Søren GjaldbækJesper Thomsen-Jan NielsenHenning Kruse-Mads Krogsgaard
2Peter B. Hansen
Peter Hansen - Jepser Jungdal, Søren - Peter Nielsen - Kim Andersen
3. Frank Beildorff
Frank Beildorff - Klaus Balhsersen, Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen, Eva Beildorff - Mona Grethe Olesen
4. Tim Jensen
Tim Jensen - Peter Nielsen, Kjeld Hansen - Henryk Feldmus
5. Thomas Mørkeberg
Thomas Mørkeberg - Henrik Friis, Anders Krog - Nils Grove, Bjørn Jespersen - Hans Werge

6. Jens Ulrik Fougt
Jens Ulrik Fougt-Jeppe G. KnappePia Knak Jacobsen-Steen Jacobsen
7. Freddy Christiansen
Freddy Christiansen-Lars HolgaardJakob Bjerrum-Helge HesselbergSimon Houlberg-Henrik Boysen
8. Søren Holst
Søren Holse-Nils WulffFrank Paaskesen-Erik Lund
9. Niels Tækker Foged
Steen Abildgaard-Peter WestrupLars Mathiesen-Niels Tækker Foged
10. Michael Beck
Bo Bilde-Søren FritzbøgerMichael Beck-Claus JensenHenrik Kruse Petersen
11. Jan Jørgensen
Jan Jørgensen-Birgitte HolmThomas Svendsen-Morten EriksenAllan Koch-Jette Bondo
12. Ole Dam Mortensen
Ole Dam Mortensen-Høgni BærentsenKarsten Vinther-Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen

 

 

3. division vest

1.  Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen-Jes Sundstrøm BrabrandDirk Willecke-Udo Petersen
2. Henrik Kristensen
Henrik Kristensen-Lars UnderbjergJørgen Madsen-Arne Bjerg 
3. Kim Lysholdt
Kim Lysholdt-Bjarne Juul NissenKjeld Sørensen-Carsten Sørensen 
4. Asger Friis
Asger Friis - Birthe Kjær Larsen, Bo Thøgersen - Ove Sandholt
5. Georg Aatorp

Georg Aatorp-Niels NymarkMogens Birkebæk-Niels SvendsenKarl Pedersen-Svend Larsen
6. Svend Haaning
Svend Haaning-Jens SøndergaardAage Kristensen-Carsten Klemmensen
7. Per Gaunø Jensen
Per Gaunø Jensen-Bo LisbjergMorten Klug-Morten Heby
8. Lida Hulgaard
Lida Hulgaard-Johs. HulgaardØjvind Hulgaard-Jesper GadJørgen Anker Pabst-Dorte Cilleborg 
9. Frederik Mørk
Gerd Hansen-Torben MadsenOle Wolff-Frederik Mørk
10. BK Nord 1
Lasse Krefeld-Michael AnkersenJes Bank-Morten Rask JepsenFlemming Madsen-Flemming Clausen
11. Lars Peter Damgaard
Lars Peter Damgaard-Keld GrannBenny Marquart-Asger Bruhn, Rasmus Dam-Steffen Wich
12. Maria Dam Mortensen
Maria Dam Mortensen-Matias RohrbergLea Troels Møller Pedersen- Martin KnudsenSigne Lærke Buus Thomsen-Rasmus Rask Jepsen